Pair of moulded glass candle holders. A... - Lot 150 - Briscadieu

Lot 150
Pair of moulded glass candle holders. A large white opaline glass with enamelled flower decoration is attached. A polychrome porcelain pouch with cherubs (Manques) decoration and a crystal Saint Louis tulip with rocaille decoration.