Lot of 8 Monaco tests : 1 Franc and 5 Francs... - Lot 378 - Briscadieu

Lot 378
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 160EUR
Lot of 8 Monaco tests : 1 Franc and 5 Francs 1960 in their CDM box (2 ex.), 10 Francs 1966, 50 Francs silver 1974 (in CDM sealed bag), 10 Francs 1974 (in CDM sealed bag), 100 Francs 1982 Rainier and Albert (in CDM sealed bag). SPL and FDC