3rd to 4th Republic. 8 coins : 5 Francs Lavrillier... - Lot 610 - Briscadieu

Lot 610
Estimation :
120 - 250 EUR
Result : 120EUR
3rd to 4th Republic. 8 coins : 5 Francs Lavrillier nickel 1938 (2 ex.), 5 Francs Lavrillier Alu 1945 C, 46 C, 52, 10 Francs Turin 1946 Rameaux longs (2 ex.), 50 Francs Guiraud 1954. TTB and SUP