World Coins. 21 silver coins: Including Belgian... - Lot 633 - Briscadieu

Lot 633
Estimation :
120 - 300 EUR
Result : 270EUR
World Coins. 21 silver coins: Including Belgian Congo 50Frs 1944, Germany 3 Mark 1929F, 1930F. Germany, Austria, English Colonies, Egypt, Venezuela, Romania..etc.. Interesting lot. TTB to SUP