Napoleon III. 3 medals: Silver medal Concours... - Lot 468 - Briscadieu

Lot 468
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 180EUR
Napoleon III. 3 medals: Silver medal Concours Agricole Régional, Bordeaux, 1860 (SPL, 40mm), bronze medals Ville de Bordeaux, Restauration du Jardin Public 1856 (Carde 88, SUP, 50mm) and Grand Marché de Bordeaux 1865 (Carde 93, Abeille, SPL, 55mm, in its original case).